Kommende Termine:

ProBuero Twitter

Praktikantenvergangenheit

Praktikanten

  • Praktikanten 2010

Dominik Bendowski (Sommerferien 2010)

Annika Vinke (19.07.10 – 23.07.10 & 04.10.10 – 15.10.10)

Theresa Schorn (10.05.10 – 12.05.10)

Annalena Avdin, Altenburg (12.04.10-30.04.10)

Miriam Lütz, Ahrbrück (15.03.10 – 01.04.10)

Katharina Germer, Kempenich (19.01.10 – 28.02.10)

Lucas Bertram, Dernau (11.01.10-29.01.10)

  • Praktikanten 2009

Annalena Avdin, Altenburg (21.12.09-05.01.10)

Jessica Kasper, Barweiler(11.10.09-31.10.09)

Natascha Josten, Dernau (11.10.09-20.11.09)

Sarah Kmieciak (03.08.09- 07.08.09)

Theresa Schmitten, Hönningen (29.06.09-09.07.09) alt 1

Sonja Butgereit, Heimersheim (22.06.09 – 21.08.09) alt 1

Marc Hendrik, Berg (29.05.09 – 15.07.09) alt 1

Christian Timm, Kreuzberg (11.05.09-05.06.09)

  • Praktikanten 2008

Jana Sebastian, Dernau-Marienthal (26.11.07 – 20.06.08) alt 1

Carina Schmitz, Lind (28.04.08 – 30.04.08) alt 1 2

Annika Lütz, Ahrbrück (28.04.08 – 30.04.08) alt 1 2

Monja Rader, Hönningen-Liers (28.04.08 – 30.04.08) alt 1 2

Sarah Fischer, Hönningen (28.04.08 – 30.04.08) alt 1 2

Daniel Erven, Lind (28.10.08 – 21.11.08)

Michael Jüngling, Barweiler (14.07.08 – 01.08.08)

  • Praktikanten 2007

Laura Reitler, Kirchsahr (30.07.07 – 15.08.07)

Daniel Erven, Lind (19.11.07 – 14.12.07)

Tillmann Hecker, Liers (02.07.07 – 05.07.07 & 30.07.07 – 03.08.07)

Alisa Römer, Insul (14.05.07 – 16.05.07)

Maren Maur, Ahrbrück (14.05.07 – 16.05.07)

Christian Klafke, Ahrbrück (14.05.07 – 16.05.07)

  • Praktikanten 2006

Matthias Rein, Kreuzberg (24.04.06 – 28.04.06)

Anna Dresen, Ahrbrück (26.03.06 – 31.03.06)

  • Praktikanten 2005

Jan Schneider, Mayschoß (10.10.05 – 21.10.05)

Christian Rader, Hönningen (02.05.05 – 04.05.05)

Anne Schmitt, Liers (24.06.05 – 29.07.05)

Peter Kunz, Mayschoß (22.08.05 – 31.12.05) alt 1

  • Praktikanten 2004

Eva Theis, Senscheid (29.09.04 – 17.12.04) alt 1

Marcel Ehrlich, Pützfeld alt 12

Britta Mies, Mayschoß (10.05.04 – 31.08.04) alt 1 2

Nathalie Knieps, Mayschoß (02.08.04 – 13.04.04)

  • Praktikanten 2003

Eduard Kirfel, Altenahr alt 1

Melanie Minge, Kalenborn alt 1

Sarah Kerzmann, Ahrbrück alt 12

  • Praktikanten 2002

Maike Mercer, Freisheim

Thomas Ossendorf, Altenburg (08.04.02 – 19.04.02)

Nicole Gross, Altenburg (02.05.02 – 28.06.02)

Leon Weller, Mayschoß (19.06.02 – 03.04.02)

Veronika Steger, Tirol

Lilian Benkö, Mártély

  • Praktikanten 2001

Julia Kraus, Rech

Dennis Brüggemann, Winnen (12.01.01 – 26.01.01)

Nathalie Knieps, Mayschoß (23.04.01 – 11.05.01)

Christina Siefke, Mayschoß (07.05.01 – 04.07.01)

Margit-Katona Kis, Mártély

Melanie Baggeler, Kalenborn (30.05.01 – 31.08.01)

Sascha Schwarzmann, Hönningen (23.07.01 – 30.09.01)

Steffi Zavelberg, Lind (11.06.01 – 22.06.01)

  • Praktikanten 2000

Stefan Braz, Kreuzberg (09.09.00 – 20.09.00)

Jürgen Knebel, Kesseling (25.09.00 – 03.11.00)

  • Praktikanen 1999

Michael Wilhelm, Winnen

Susanne Ley, Dernau

  • Praktikanten 1998

Melanie Wilhelm, Winnen

Pascal Koll, Dernau

  • Praktikanten 1997

Tamara Brüggemann, Winnen

Melanie Baggeler, Kalenborn

Niko Sicken, Lind

Daniel Kunert, Hönningen

  • Praktikanten 1996

Daniela Bockshecker, Sinzig

  • Praktikanten 1994

Jutta Klaes, Kreuzberg

  • Praktikanten 1994

Jutta Schella, Rech

Jugendtaxi Reload

Jugendtaxi Revival

Kommende Termine

    There are no events.
zum Kalender »